trash/bulk pick-ups Archived

722 Holly St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

214254

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

226 times

Neighborhood:

Oregon Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

162682

Tagged:

trash

Description

couch & grill, corner of holly & laurel


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.