Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Parking Issues Acknowledged

7 Perry Henderson Drvie Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2142636

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Parking Issues

Viewed:

861 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

overnight parking (and daytime) on the wrong side of street. makes it difficult to pass

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. overnight parking on the wrong side of street

4 Comments

  • City of Framingham (Registered User)

  • Framingham (Guest)

  • Fram60 (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Stephen Cronin (Registered User)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.