Overgrown Grass/Weed Archived

307 15th St Nw Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

214362

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

419 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

House got demolished weeds are very tall


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.