Codes Compliance Archived

1001-1115 66th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2020

Issue ID:

2145041

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

282 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

2082138

Description

"Blu Landscaping" advertisement in vacant property. It is large, 4' x 8', it will take a couple of people to remove it.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.