Yard is a mess Open

187 Donald Tennant Circle North Attleborough, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2146903

Submitted To:

Town of North Attleboro

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

2203 times

Neighborhood:

North Attleborough

Reported:

on

Description

There is trash, appliances, furniture strewn all over this yard. There are 2 children living in this home. Property value will decrease if this is not addressed.

also asked...
Q. What are the items that have been dumped (check all that apply)?
A. Appliance (small), Furniture, Litter
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Private

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...