Codes Compliance Archived

345 11th Ave Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2146922

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

267 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There is construction at all hours into the evening, especially on the weekends

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Construction without permit

7 Comments

  • old northeaster (Guest)

  • YourNeighbor (Registered User)

  • Trying to be a good neighbor (Registered User)

  • Queen O' The Mountain (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.