Illegal dumping Archived

3726 Delmont Ave Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2148113

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

151 times

Neighborhood:

Millsmont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

627194

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Pile of trash on sidewalk next to empty lots


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.