503 n Ashley sidewalk snow removal. Archivado

503 North Ashley Street Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 2845

Issue ID:

2148260

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Snow/Ice removal on sidewalks

Visto:

827 veces

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

293057

Descripción

Abandoned investment property continually failing to clear sidewalks. Contact owner jack Schwartz at 248 640-5539


Post a New Comment

8 Comentar

  • Reconocido City of Ann Arbor (Verificación Oficial)

  • crousedavid@hotmail.com (Usuario Registrado)

  • Anon&Cold (Guest)

  • crousedavid@hotmail.com (Usuario Registrado)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verificación Oficial)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verificación Oficial)

  • Cerrado City of Ann Arbor (Verificación Oficial)

  • crousedavid@hotmail.com (Usuario Registrado)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.