Removal Archived

17170 Stahelin Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18025

Issue ID:

2149050

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

433 times

Reported:

on

Description

22" N. Maple

also asked...
Q. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Standing Dead Tree
Q. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
A. No
Q. Where is the tree located?
A. Berm (area between sidewalk and street)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.