Defective Streetlight Archived

349-399 Rindge Avenue Cambridge, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2150856

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Streetlight Defect

Viewed:

102 times

Neighborhood:

North Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

3 lights stopped working along the path past Gerry-s Pit, from Russell field to MBTA Alewife station.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.