Illegal Dumping of Garbage Archived

2264 Santa Clara Avenue Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2151541

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Illegal Dumping of Garbage

Viewed:

972 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

large storage cabinet dumped at the site, please abate.

also asked...
Q. What was dumped?
A. Large metal Cabinet

3 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged PW Admin KB (Verified Official)

  • Closed PW Admin KB (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.