Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Shrine Removal With OPD Acknowledged

27th St & Northgate Av Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2152446

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

161 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

627657

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.