Graffiti/tagging Archived

3797 121st Ave Nw Minneapolis, MN 55433, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2870
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

215445

Submitted To:

Coon Rapids

Category:

Other

Viewed:

502 times

Neighborhood:

Coon Rapids

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

39381

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

On the back of stop sign


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.