Junk Car Archived

911 11th St Ne Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

215475

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

550 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Description

rusty junk car on private property along alley way, inoperable for years, overgrown weeds around it, needs to go to junk yard

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.