Illegal Dumping Archived

3532 Peralta St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2154844

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

624 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

627775

Description

Large pile of garbage growing larger every day under the Peralta 580 overpass


14 Comments

  • Clawsonbot (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Jstanford2002 (Registered User)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

  • cartwright (Registered User)

  • TBA02 (Registered User)

  • Sandía (Registered User)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

  • adriatic_sea (Registered User)

  • TBA02 (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.