Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3121 Lamb Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2156966

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

218 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

301687

Service Request ID:

299143

Service Request ID:

296734

Description

Television was dumped behind vacant house in alley. This was reported weeks ago and closed without any action taken. Please remove it.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Appliances

46 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.