several trash bags dumped Archived

Farnam Dr New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16700

Issue ID:

215762

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

5523 times

Neighborhood:

East Rock

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

there are several bags of trash that have been dumped along english/farnam dr.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Ryan (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.