Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Dead Animal Acknowledged

8800 Litchford Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2159947

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Dead Animal Collection

Viewed:

811 times

Reported:

on

Description

DEAD DEER AT THE INTERSECTION OF LITCHFORD AND DIAMONDHITCH TRL - NO FURTHER INFORMATION


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.