Overgrown Lots Archived

2416 Bells Road Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

216061

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

183 times

Neighborhood:

Jeff Davis

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Tall Grass Needs Inspection


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.