Trash Archivé

3601-3699 Watts Street Oakland, California Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 7815

ID du Problème:

2160824

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Vues:

861 fois

Quartier:

Clawson

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

628392

Description

Bags of trash and debris.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Clos City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.