Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Macarthur Freeway Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7800

Issue ID:

2160828

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

788 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

628394

Description

Abandon shopping cart full of trash.


2 Comments

  • TBA02 (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.