Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Tree Removal Acknowledged

655 Morris Pl Ne Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2162134

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Removal

Viewed:

365 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00362742

Tagged:

tree

Description

Branches have fallen and need to be removed. On school property and children could get hurt.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.