Traffic Signs Archived

1919-1991 Silver St Houston, TX 77007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2162564

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signs

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

104059

Description

EB Spring at Silver

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Sign Damaged - Traffic Signs.
Q. Why is this a concern?
A. Sign upside down
Q. What type of sign missing/damaged?
A. Stop Sign
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. East

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.