trash,furniture on sidewalk Archived

1529 W Cary St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

216272

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

158 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

163452

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

trash,furniture on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.