Animal Complaints Open

23 Village Walk Drive Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2163193

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Animal Complaints

Viewed:

1259 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

http://www.decaturga.com

Reported:

on

Description

Dog left outside for 12+ hours every day, barks for most of the time


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...