Car parked on front lawn Archived

1312 N. Hamsphire Ave. Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

216330

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

239 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

This car has been parked on the front lawn for several days

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.