Blighted Property - Code Enforcement Issue #1600957 Open

479 45th St Oakland CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16550

Issue ID:

2163444

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

732 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

628516

Description

Debris illegally dumped in the shrubs along the north facing side of the AT&T building on 45th Street - mid-block between Telegraph and Webster


6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Keep Temescal Clean & Beautiful (Registered User)

  • Art Gumeraser (Guest)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

  • Keep Temescal Clean & Beautiful (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...