Preso in atto da: Framingham, MA

Police - Non Emergency Riconosciuto

32 Parker Road Framingham, Massachusetts Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

(Ospite)

ID problema:

2164278

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Police - Non Emergency

Visualizzato:

1575 ore

Vicinato:

Framingham

Segnalato tramite:

http://www.framinghamma.gov

Segnalato:

su

Descrizione

At this moment guns are firing on the Framingham Golf Course. They are shooting geese. They are firing these weapons too close to the boundaries and, even though they apparently are overriding Framingham law, they are still in violation of it. Please stop this activity!

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Please provide details for your request
R. gunfire at Framingham country club

3 Commento

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.