Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other Acknowledged

1101-1149 35th St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2164941

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

375 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

628702

Description

Syringes right by homeless encampment


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.