Acknowledged by: Newton, MA

Street Light - Lamp out Acknowledged

Waban Hill Road Newton Ma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2165523

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Street Light - Lamp out

Viewed:

1899 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W171623-011916

Description

Waban Hill Road and Commonwealth Ave (carriage way)

also asked...
Q. Pole number
A. No Answer Given
Q. CW-Additional Information
A. No Answer Given
Q. Mayor's Newsletter
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.