Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

734 18th Ave S Saint Petersburg Florida, Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1400

Issue ID:

2166059

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

405 times

Reported:

on

Description

Dead tree on power pole in alley behind house.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. Touching electric lines or street light

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.