Snow and ice on sidewalk Archived

121 Bridge St Salem, MA 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2167211

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

336 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Snow and ice not removed or salted outside residences of 121 and 123 bridge st.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.