Icy or Unshoveled Sidewalk Archived

149-221 Fresh Pond Pkwy Cambridge, MA 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2167671

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Icy or Unshoveled Sidewalk

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

West Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

BB&N does not consistently clear this sidewalk on front of their field.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.