Recycling Archivé

4834 Haines Road N Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

2167955

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Recycling

Vues:

1039 fois

A signalé:

le

Description

Was there a holiday delay in recycle pick up?
Neighbors say the truck went up and down
Haines Road today but no recycling bins were
picked up and emptied.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What recycling-related issue is being reported?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

8 Commentaire

  • Greater Grovemont Neighborhood (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • DW (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Annette (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 1 (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Lee Palmer (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Lee Palmer (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Annette (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.