311 Online Reported Issues Archived

2200-2218 15th St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
6de030

Reporter

Civic Points: 215
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

216904

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Online 311 Application Issues

Viewed:

1539 times

Neighborhood:

Meridian Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00221990

Description

There is glass on the ground from a car that had been broken into. (That car has since been moved.)


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.