Alley Blading/Smoothing Archived

3421 38th St N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2170

Issue ID:

2172862

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Viewed:

274 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Large pothole in the alley for over 8 months. Baracade has been knocked over.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Filling potholes in alley (dirt or paved)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed mklink (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.