Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

City Trees and Park Maintenance Acknowledged

Glenlake Dog Park Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2172967

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

663 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Description

Ms. Lisa Owens, resident of 253 M. Vernon Dr. is requesting that mulch be added to the Glenlake Dog Park as soon as possible.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.