No Smoking Ordinance Archived

1435 Webster Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 108475

Issue ID:

2173642

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Police Patrol Operations

Viewed:

507 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

http://alamedaca.gov

Reported:

on

Description

The public seating area at 1435 Webster Street is littered with dozens of cigarette butts.

also asked...
Q. Please select a division
A. Patrol Beats

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • cmcaron@yahoo.com (Registered User)

  • Alameda Police Chief (Registered User)

  • Closed Tony Munoz (Registered User)

  • gerstle (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.