Yard Archived

411 10th St N Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 594575

Issue ID:

2174706

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Yard

Viewed:

382 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Description

Dog waste

also asked...
Q. What type of yard problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Accumulation of animal waste

Post a New Comment

12 Comments

  • Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Buffalo Wings (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Wisconsin Rapids Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Buffalo Wings (Registered User)

  • Display Name Blocked (1257343) (Registered User)

  • Lorie (Registered User)

  • Lorie (Registered User)

  • Buffalo Wings (Registered User)

  • Wisconsin Rapids Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • wolffy (Registered User)

  • Wisconsin Rapids Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed Wisconsin Rapids Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.