Dumper Archived

430 5th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2174878

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

208 times

Reported:

on

Description

Dumper is pushed against fence so that lid cannot be closed. PLEASE close lid after empting


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.