Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

2725 35th Ave N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2170

Issue ID:

2174957

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

163 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Palm tree has fallen across sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.