Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Street Lights Acknowledged

24 Charlesgate E Boston, MA 02215, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2175928

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

1140 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001698956

Description

Light dimming

also asked...
Q. Type of Light
A. Electric
Q. Multiple Lights
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.