Snow/Ice Removal (Roadways AND Bridge Walkways ONLY) Archived

2212 R St Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2915

Issue ID:

2177615

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Snow/Ice Removal (Roadways AND Bridge walkways ONLY)

Viewed:

312 times

Neighborhood:

Brentwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00374068

Description

Please clean the alley. I park in the alley and the alley never gets snow removal.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.