Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Pothole Acknowledged

311 2nd St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 545

Issue ID:

2179254

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

177 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

604645

Description

Huge pothole, dangerous.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.