Snow/Ice Removal (Roadways AND Bridge Walkways ONLY) Archived

3819 10th Street Northwest Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2180288

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Snow/Ice Removal (Roadways AND Bridge walkways ONLY)

Viewed:

1337 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00378101

Tagged:

pothole, bridge, snow

Description

10th ST between Quincy and Randolph needs to be plowed / salted


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.