Junk La Kaydiiyey

2319-20th St. S.W. Mason City, IA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

(Martida)

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

218040

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Arkay:

214 jeer

Xaafadda:

Mason City

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

traffic, drug dealing

Sharraxaadda

Lots of junk, rubbish, and refuse laying out all over yard and up by house. Also a vehicle has been sitting by shed (next to alley)
that has not been driven for quite some time. There have been reports of domestic situations to the M. C. Police and possible drug activity reported to Task Force. Lots of traffic in and out at all hours. This family is very "rough and tough" and scares all neighbors.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is this on private property?
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

6 Faallada

  • Code Enforcement (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Concerned citizen (Martida)

  • Code Enforcement (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La qiray Code Enforcement (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Jim Sberal (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La xidhay Jim Sberal (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.