Icy or Unshoveled Sidewalk Archived

263-299 Lexington Ave Cambridge, MA 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2180407

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Icy or Unshoveled Sidewalk

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

West Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Cambridge Honda does not clear access from the crosswalk on Lexington to the sidewalk. I have spoken to them about the repeatedly over the years and is has not changed.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.