Icy or Snowy Street Archived

307 Fresh Pond Pkwy Cambridge, MA 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2180411

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Icy or Unshoveled Sidewalk

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

West Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The sidewalks in front of Tokyo restaurant and access to crosswalk has not been cleared. The will ice over soon if it is not taken care of.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.