Icy or Unshoveled Sidewalk Archived

204-220 Us-3 Cambridge, MA 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2180418

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Icy or Unshoveled Sidewalk

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This stretch of sidewalk by the hotel has not been shoveled at all.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.