Streetlights Archived

High Street Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2180906

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Viewed:

835 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

street lights along high street from adams street to main street (along base of Framingham State are all out

also asked...
Q. What house # and Street is the outage on
A. 1-1000 high street
Q. What is the pole number on this street light?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is the light out completely, going on and off, or stay on during the day
A. out completely

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.